PDF Archive

Easily share your PDF documents with your contacts, on the Web and Social Networks.

Share a file Manage my documents Convert Recover PDF Search Help Contact



evan.pdf


Preview of PDF document evan.pdf

Page 1 23422

Text preview


SUMMARY
Birth Name: Evan Andrew McKnight
Current/Short Name: Evan Andrew
Birth Date: September 20, 1993
Your Life Path is 33/6
Your Birth Day is 20
Your Expression is 21/3
Your Minor Expression is 17/8
Your Heart's Desire is 21/3
Your Minor Heart's Desire is 12/3
Your Personality is 18/9
Your Maturity is 36/9
Your Life Path/Expression Bridge number is 3
Your Heart's Desire/Personality Bridge number is 6
You Have a Karmic Lesson 6
Your Hidden Passion is 5
Your Plane of Expression Physical is 14/5
Your Plane of Expression Mental is 14/5
Your Plane of Expression Emotional is 20/2
Your Plane of Expression Intuitive is 9
Your Balance is 10/1
Your Rational Thought is 8
Your Cornerstone is E
Your Subconscious Self is 8
Your First Challenge is 7
Your Second Challenge is 2
Your Third Challenge is 5
Your Fourth Challenge is 5
Your First Pinnacle (from birth until age 30) is 11
Your Second Pinnacle (from age 31 until age 39) is 6
Your Third Pinnacle (from age 40 until age 48) is 8
Your Fourth Pinnacle (from age 49) is 4
Your First Cycle (from birth until age 30) is 9
Your Second Cycle (from age 31 until age 57) is 2
Your Third Cycle (from age 58) is 22

Page 2