BlueOptics BO35H856S3D 8GBASE SW SFP+ Transceiver 850nm.pdf


Preview of PDF document blueoptics-bo35h856s3d-8gbase-sw-sfp-transceiver-850nm.pdf

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Text preview


BO35H856S3D
SFP+ 8.5G 850nm 300M
RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

10. Mechanical Specifications (Unit: mm)

Contact Information
CBO GmbH
Friedhofstraße 25
45478 Mülheim an der Ruhr
Germany
Tel.:
Fax.:
eMail:
web:

0049 – 208 – 777 247 - 0
0049 – 208 – 777 247 - 99
info@cbo-it.de
www.cbo-it.de

-7-