P152QMI .pdf

File information


Original filename: P152QMI.pdf
Title: QM125-10V零件目录
Author: 高玉桂

This PDF 1.6 document has been generated by Acrobat PDFMaker 9.0 Word 版 / Acrobat Distiller 9.0.0 (Windows), and has been sent on pdf-archive.com on 05/10/2016 at 14:32, from IP address 85.10.x.x. The current document download page has been viewed 2225 times.
File size: 785 KB (24 pages).
Privacy: public file


Download original PDF file


P152QMI.pdf (PDF, 785 KB)


Share on social networks



Link to this file download page



Document preview


QINGQI
MODEL.

P152QMI
P152QMI-A

型发动机

零件目录
PARTS CATALOGUE

济南轻骑摩托车股份有限公司
JINAN QINGQI MOTORCYCLE CO., LTD





PREFACE

本目录例图仅供查阅零件图号,不可作维修手

Note that the drawings on the illustration page

册。如果您的轻骑牌摩托车需要更换零件时,请务

are for ready reference of spare parts number, not to

必使用本公司纯正部品,因为这些部件均已通过严

be used as an assembly manual.

格检查,能够保证质量与工作性能。
本手册中的所有资料、图片及规格均系采用出

The manual of parts catalogue is to satisfy the
need of consumers and menders when repairing.

版时的最新产品。由于改进或其他变化,本手册的
记述可能与实际情况稍有出入,济南轻骑摩托车股
份有限公司将保留随时修改的权利。
在未得到济南轻骑摩托车股份有限公司的事
先允许,不得复制、引用和翻译本手册的任何部分。
使用说明:备注栏带(*)符号的零件表示构
成总成的散件部件,不单独提供。

All information is about the latest product. The
manufacturer reserves the right to vary specifications
if any improvement or change occur.
No duplication nor quotation.
Instructions for quoting the catalogue: All part
marked with (*)are component of an assembly,
these parts can not be supplied separately.

济南轻骑摩托车股份有限公司

Jinan Qingqi Motorcycle Co., Ltd.

零部件目录
Ref. No.

Description

Page

图1

FIG.1

风扇盖·护罩

FAN COVER·SHROUD…………………………………………………………………………

1

图2

FIG.2

气缸头盖

CYLINDER HEAD COVER………………………………………………………………………

2

图3

FIG.3

气缸头

CYLINDER HEAD…………………………………………………………………………………

4

图4

FIG.4

凸轮轴·气门

CAMSHAFT·VALVE………………………………………………………………………………

6

图5

FIG.5

链条·涨紧装置

CAM CHAIN·TENSIONER…`……………………………………………………………………

7

图6

FIG.6

气缸

CYLINDER…………………………………………………………………………………………

8

图7

FIG.7

右箱盖

RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER……………………………………………………………………

9

图8

FIG.8

电器件

ELECTRICAL………………………………………………………………………………………

10

图9

FIG.9

机油泵

OIL PUMP…………………………………………………………………………………………

11

图 10

FIG.10

电起动总成

STARTING MOTOR ………………………………………………………………………………

12

图 11

FIG.11

左箱盖

LEFT CRANKCASE COVER……………………………………………………………………

13

图 12

FIG.12

驱动盘与反冲起动

DRIVEN FACE AND KICK STARTER……………………………………………………………

14

图 13

FIG.13

传动皮带轮

DRIVEN BELT PLATE……………………………………………………………………………

15

图 14

FIG.14

传动系统

TRANSMISSION……………………………………………………………………………………

16

图 15

FIG.15

曲轴箱

CRANKCASE………………………………………………………………………………………

17

图 16

FIG.16

曲轴·活塞

CRANK SHAFT·PISTON…………………………………………………………………………

19

图 17

FIG.17

化油器

CARBURETOR……………………………………………………………………………………

20

FIG.1

图 1
FIG.1
代号

名称及规格

数量

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q'ty

9
5/ 5 A/ 5 B
8
1

7
8

8

8
9
6

9
4/ 4 A/ 4 B
1A
1B

P152QMI/P152QMI-A

FAN COVER ·SHROUD

序号
2

3

风扇盖·护罩

— 1 —

备注
Remarks

1

17130QK07000

风扇罩组合

Cover comp, fan

1

Ⅰ代

1A

17130QK07020

风扇罩组合

Cover comp, fan

1

Ⅱ代

1B

17130QK07010

风扇罩组合

Cover comp, fan

1

I 代补气

2

31497QK07000

起动电机线夹

Clamp, starter cable

1

3

17131QK07000

化油器冷却导管

Duct, carburetor cooling

1

4

17121QK07000

下罩盖

Shroud comp, ex

1

Ⅰ代

4A

17121QK07020

下罩盖

Shroud comp, ex

1

Ⅱ代

4B

17121QK07010

下罩盖

Shroud comp, ex

1

I 代补气

5

17150QK07000

上罩盖组合

Shroud comp, in

1

Ⅰ代

5A

17150QK07020

上罩盖组合

Shroud comp, in

1

Ⅱ代

5B

17150QK07010

上罩盖组合

Shroud comp, in

1

I 代补气

6

17152QK07010

下罩盖油封

Seal, shroud

1

7

17123QK07000

上罩盖油封

Seal, shroud

1

8

04311Q050162

螺钉 M5×16

Screw, tapping M5×16

4

9

02104Q060254

螺钉 M6×25

Bolt, flange M6×25

3

FIG.2

8

8

2

8

1
3
5

8
7

5
5
6

5

2A

6

16

18

14

17

15
17

10
12

13

12

11

7A

8

气缸头盖

FIG.2

CYLINDER HEAD COVER

序号

代号

名称及规格

数量

备注

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q'ty

Remarks

1

L420mm

1

11123QK07010

通气管(含卡箍) Tube, breather

2

11121QK07000

气缸头盖

Cover comp, cylinder head

1

Ⅰ代

2A

11121QK07040

气缸头盖

Cover comp, cylinder head

1

Ⅱ代

3

11177QK07000

密封圈

Gasket, head cover

1

4

14831QK07010

软管

Tube

1

L:420mm

4A

14831QK07020

软管

Tube

1

L:200mm

4B

14831QK07030

软管

Tube

1

L:280mm

5

02104Q060254

螺栓 M6×25

Bolt, flange M6×25

4

6

11124QK07000

支管

Bracket

1

7

11146QK07000

盖板

Plate

1

Ⅰ代

7A

11146QK07010

盖板

Plate

1

Ⅱ代

8

04311Q040084

螺钉

Screw

4

9

13150QB01000

簧片阀组合

Valve assy

1

10

13161QB01000

簧片阀盖

Cover

1

11

02304Q060254

螺栓 M6×25

Bolt M6×25

1

12

02304Q060404

螺栓 M6×40

Bolt M6×40

2

13

14810QB01000

二次滤清器组合

Air cleaner assy

1

13A

14810QK07000

二次滤清器组合

Air cleaner assy

1

14

13812QB01000

通气铁管垫片 I

Gasket I

1

9
13A
4 / 4A / 4B

P152QMI/P152QMI-A

图 2

— 2 —

欧Ⅲ专用

FIG.2

8

8

2

8

1
3
5

8
7

6

16

17

7A

数量

备注

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q'ty

Remarks

15

13813QB01000

通气铁管垫片 II

Gasket II

1

16

13810QB01000

通气铁管组合

Hose assy

1

17

09159Q060803

盖形螺母

Nut

2

18

11145QK07000

缸头盖板垫片

Plate gasket

1

8

14

15
17

10
12

13

11

12
9

13A
4 / 4A / 4B

P152QMI/P152QMI-A

CYLINDER HEAD COVER
名称及规格

2A

18

FIG.2
代号

5

6

气缸头盖

序号

5
5

图 2

— 3 —

Ⅱ代

FIG.3

14/14A

14/14A
8

5

代号

名称及规格

数量

备注

Description

Q’ty

Remarks

1

11110QK07000

气缸头组合

Head comp, cylinder

1

Ⅰ代非补气

1A

11110QK07020

气缸头组合

Head comp, cylinder

1

Ⅱ代补气

1B

11110QK07010

气缸头组合

Head comp, cylinder

1

Ⅰ代补气

2

12721QK07000

凸轮轴保持架

Holder, camshaft

1

Ⅰ代

2A

12721QM06000

凸轮轴保持架

Holder, camshaft

1

Ⅱ代

3

21273QK07000

单向器

One-way stopper

1

Ⅱ代

4

09482Q000802

火花塞

Spark plug

1

A7RTC

4A

09482Q000802

火花塞

Spark plug

1

NGK
CR7HSA

5

11141QK07000

气缸头垫片

Gasket, cylinder head

1
1

15

15
15
10A
17

10

1
13/ 13A

2
13/13A

6

13112QK07000

隔热板垫片

Gasket,
insulator

7

13113QK07000

化油器隔热板

Insulator, carburetor

1

8

13110QK07010

进气弯管组合

Pipe comp, in

1



8A

13110QK07020

进气弯管组合

Pipe comp, in

1

短,欧 III

9

09402Q446801

卡箍组合

Clip assy

1

10

09160Q080812

平垫圈

Washer

4

10A

09169Q090801

凸轮轴保持架压板

Plate

2

11

09280Q270801

O 型圈Φ27×2

O-RingΦ27×2

1

12

02104Q061004

螺栓 M6×100

Bolt, flange M6×100

2

12

12

2A

1A/1B
3

P152QMI/P152QMI-A

CYLINDER HEAD

Part No.

16

4/ 4 A 6

FIG.3
序号

15
16
11
7

气缸头

Ref.No.
9
8A

图 3

— 4 —

carburetor,

Ⅲ代专用

FIG.3

14/14A

14/14A
8

5

气缸头

FIG.3

CYLINDER HEAD

序号

代号

名称及规格

数量

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q'ty

13

09108Q060806

双头螺栓 M6×32

Bolt 2, stud M6×32

2

13A

09108Q080804

双头螺栓 M8×35

Bolt 2, stud M8×35

2

14

03024Q060504

双头螺柱 A M6×50

Bolt, stud A M6×50

2

14A

03014Q060604

双头螺柱 A M6×60

Bolt, stud A M6×60

2

15

09206Q100804

定位销Φ10×16

Pin, position φ10×16

4

16

05404Q011064

螺母 M6

Nut flange M6

2

17

09159Q080802

螺母 M8

Nut flange M8

4

9
8A

图 3

15
15

16
11
7

16

15

4/ 4 A 6

15
10A
17

10

1
13/ 13A

2
13/13A

12

12

2A

1A/1B
3

P152QMI/P152QMI-A

— 5 —

备注
Remarks

Ⅱ代

FIG.4

12

10
13

11

14

1

代号

名称及规格

数量

备注

Description

Q’ty

Remarks

6/6A

7 /7 A

1
11

3/ 3A
8/ 8 A

14

9 / 9A

5
10
12

P152QMI/P152QMI-A

CAMSHAFT·VALVE

Part No.

4

13

FIG.4
序号

3/ 3A

2/ 2A

凸轮轴·气门

Ref.No.

9 / 9A
8/8A

图 4

— 6 —

1

09289Q050802

气门油封

Oil seal,valve stem

2

2

12710QK07000

凸轮轴组合

Camshaft comp

1

Ⅰ代

2A

12711QM06000

凸轮轴组合

Camshaft comp

1

Ⅱ代带单向器

3

12840QK07000

摇臂

Arm, valve rocker

2

Ⅰ代

3A

12851QM06000

摇臂

Arm, valve rocker

2

Ⅱ代

4

12861QK07000

进气摇臂轴组合

Shaft comp,in. rocker
arm

1

5

12871QK07000

排气摇臂轴

Shaft,ex. rocker arm

1

6

12911QK07000

进气门

Valve, in

1

Ⅰ代

6A

12911QM06000

进气门

Valve, in

1

Ⅱ代

7

12912QK07000

排气门

Valve, ex

1

Ⅰ代

7A

12912QM06000

排气门

Valve, ex

1

Ⅱ代

8

12922QK07000

气门外弹簧

Spring, valve outer

2

Ⅰ代

8A

12922QM06000

气门外弹簧

Spring, valve outer

2

Ⅱ代

9

12921QK07000

气门内弹簧

Spring, valve inner

2

Ⅰ代

9A

12921QM06000

气门内弹簧

Spring, valve inner

2

Ⅱ代

10

12931QB01000

气门弹簧座

Retainer, valve inner

2

11

09160Q160802

气门弹簧下托盘

Seat, valve spring outer

2

12

12932QB01000

锥形卡块

Cotter, valve

4

13

12842QK07000

气门间隙调整螺钉

Screw, tappet adjusting

2

14

12843QK07000

气门间隙螺母

Nut, tappet adjusting

2


Related documents


p152qmi
z200 assembly parts list
bmw evp brochure
73 87 chevy truck web
60 72 chevy truck web
47 59 chevy truck web

Link to this page


Permanent link

Use the permanent link to the download page to share your document on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, or directly with a contact by e-Mail, Messenger, Whatsapp, Line..

Short link

Use the short link to share your document on Twitter or by text message (SMS)

HTML Code

Copy the following HTML code to share your document on a Website or Blog

QR Code

QR Code link to PDF file P152QMI.pdf