QM125T 10D .pdf

File information


Original filename: QM125T-10D.pdf
Title: Microsoft Word - QM125T-10D封面.doc
Author: gyg

This PDF 1.6 document has been generated by PScript5.dll Version 5.2 / Acrobat Distiller 7.0.5 (Windows), and has been sent on pdf-archive.com on 05/10/2016 at 14:32, from IP address 85.10.x.x. The current document download page has been viewed 584 times.
File size: 2.6 MB (53 pages).
Privacy: public file


Download original PDF file


QM125T-10D.pdf (PDF, 2.6 MB)


Share on social networks



Link to this file download page



Document preview


QINGQI
MODEL.

QM125T-10D 型

零件目录
PARTS CATALOGUE

济南轻骑摩托车股份有限公司
JINAN QINGQI MOTORCYCLE CO., LTD





PREFACE

本目录例图仅供查阅零件图号,不可作维修手

Note that the drawings on the illustration page

册。如果您的轻骑牌摩托车需要更换零件时,请务

are for ready reference of spare parts number, not to

必使用本公司纯正部品,因为这些部件均已通过严

be used as an assembly manual.

格检查,能够保证质量与工作性能。
本手册中的所有资料、图片及规格均系采用出

The manual of parts catalogue is to satisfy the
need of consumers and menders when repairing.

版时的最新产品。由于改进或其他变化,本手册的
记述可能与实际情况稍有出入,济南轻骑摩托车股
份有限公司将保留随时修改的权利。
在未得到济南轻骑摩托车股份有限公司的事
先允许,不得复制、引用和翻译本手册的任何部分。
使用说明:备注栏带(*)符号的零件表示构
成总成的散件部件,不单独提供。

All information is about the latest product. The
manufacturer reserves the right to vary specifications
if any improvement or change occur.
No duplication nor quotation.
Instructions for quoting the catalogue: All part
marked with (*)are component of an assembly,
these parts can not be supplied separately.

济南轻骑摩托车股份有限公司
Jinan Qingqi Motorcycle Co., Ltd.

零部件目录
Ref. No.

PARTS

零部件目录

CATALOGUE

Description

Page

PARTS

Ref. No.

CATALOGUE

Description

Page

图 18

FIG.18

空气滤清器

AIR CLEANER

1

图 35A

FIG.35A

后衣架

CARRIER

28

图 19

FIG.19

消音器

MUFFLER

3

图 36

FIG.36

速度表

SPEEDOMETER

29

图 19A

FIG.19A

消音器

MUFFLER

4

图 36A

FIG.36A

速度表

SPEEDOMETER

30

图 19B

FIG.19B

消音器

MUFFLER

6

图 36B

FIG.36B

速度表

SPEEDOMETER

31

图 20

FIG.20

车架

FRAME

7

图 37

FIG.37

前照灯

HEAD LAMP

32

图 21

FIG.21

前挡风板

LEG SHIDLE

8

图 37A

FIG.37A

前照灯

HEAD LAMP

33

图 22

FIG.22

护板

FRAME COVER

10

图 37B

FIG.37B

前照灯

HEAD LAMP

34

图 23

FIG.23

后减震器

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

11

图 38

FIG.38

后尾灯

REAR COMBINATION LAMP

35

图 24

FIG.24

前叉前减震器

FRONT FORK

12

图 38A

FIG.38A

后尾灯

REAR COMBINATION LAMP

36

图 25

FIG.25

燃油箱

FUEL TANK

13

图 38B

FIG.38B

后尾灯

REAR COMBINATION LAMP

37

图 26

FIG.26

鞍座

SEAT ASSY

14

图 39

FIG.39

手把开关

HANDLE SWITCH

38

图 27

FIG.27

前轮

FRONT WHEEL

15

图 40

FIG.40

电器件

ELECTRICAL PART

39

图 28

FIG.28

后轮

REAR WHEEL

16

图 41

FIG.41

前液压刹车总成

FRONT DISK BRAKE ASSY

42

图 29

FIG.29

车把

HANDLE BAR

17

图 42

FIG.42

随车工具

TOOLS

44

图 30

FIG.30

脚踏板

FLOOR PANEL

19

图 43

FIG.43

支架

STAND

45

图 31

FIG.31

后泥板

REAR FENDER

20

图 44

FIG.43

后尾箱

REAR LUGGAGE BOX

46

图 32

FIG.32

车把罩

HANDLE COVER

21

图 44A

FIG.43A

后尾箱

REAR LUGGAGE BOX

47

图 33

FIG.33

内挡风

LEG SHIELD

23

图 44B

FIG.43B

后尾箱

REAR LUGGAGE BOX

48

图 34

FIG.34

前转向灯

FRONT WINKER

24

图 34A

FIG.34A

前转向灯

FRONT WINKER

25

图 34B

FIG.34B

前转向灯

FRONT WINKER

26

图 35

FIG.35

后衣架

CARRIER

27

FIG.18
2

8

数量

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q'ty Remarks

13701QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-00
13741QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-1
13780QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1.2-00
04010Q051602
GB/T845-1985
13791QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-10
13786QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-8
13721QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-2
04010Q041202
GB/T845-1985
09402Q826001
P152QMI-A.11.3-00
13881QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-5
13887QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-4
13888QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1-3
13820QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.1.1-00
09402Q526001
P152QMI-A.11.2-00
02104Q060162
GB/T16674.1-2004

空滤器总成

Air clearer assy

1

空气滤清器盖

Cover, air clearer

1

空气滤清器滤芯组合

Element comp, air
cleaner

1

自攻螺钉

Screw, tapping

6

滤芯托架

Fixing net cover,
sponge pad

2

初滤芯

Sponge

1

空气滤清器壳体(下)

Case, air cleaner

1

自攻螺钉 ST4.2×12

Screw ST4.2×12

8

大卡箍组合

Clamp, large

1

出气管 I

Tube I, air cleaner
connection
Tube II, air cleaner
connection
Tube III, air cleaner
connection
Clamp, smaller air
cleaner in

16

3

5
6

5

7

6
15

8

9

7

9
10

10
11
12

13

13

29
19

24
20

12
16

18
17 23
31
21 27

22
30

QM125T-10D

14
15
28

25

14

AIR CLEANER
名称及规格

4

4

FIG.18
代号

2

1

空气滤清器

序号

1

3

图 18

出气管 II
出气管 III
卡箍组合

1
1
1
1

小卡箍组合

Clamp, middle

2

螺栓 M6×16

Flange bolt M6×16

3

13922QEK4000

出气管托架

Bracket, tube, ex

1

17

09401Q114002

卡夹

Clip

4

18

04010Q041601

自攻螺钉 ST4.2×16

Screw ST4.2×16

2

19

13847QEK4000

连接架

Bracket, connection

1

20

04721Q060226

销轴

Pin

1

14

11
15

26

— 1 —

备注

FIG.18
2

8

数量

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q'ty Remarks

21

13831QEK4000

集油器盖

Cover, oil collec assy

1

22

13878QEK4000

排水管

Hose

1

23

13855QEK4000

气管

Hose

1

02104Q060122
GB/T16674.1-2004
13830QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11.2-00
13856QEK4000
QM125T-10D.11-1

螺栓 M6×12

Bolt M6×12

1

集油器组合

Oil collec assy

1

齿轮箱通气管

Hose

1

13846QEK4000

密封圈

Seal

1

09401Q104002
P152QMI-A.11.2-00
04411QEK4000
GB/T91-2000

管夹

Clip

2

开口销

Pin

1

30

堵赛

Rubber plug

1

31

集油器壳体

Case, oil collec assy

1

32

海绵块

Sponge

1

26

5

27

15

28

9
29

7
10
13
29
19

24
20

12
16

18
17 23
31
21 27

22

14

14
11

15
28

25
26

30

QM125T-10D

AIR CLEANER
名称及规格

25

6

FIG.18
代号

24

4

空气滤清器

序号

1

3

图 18

— 2 —

备注

FIG.19

6

7(7A)

图 19

消音器

FIG.19

MUFFLER

序号

代号

名称及规格

数量

备注

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q’ty

Remarks

1

14301QEK4000
P152QMI-A.09-00

消音器焊接组合

Exhaust muffler weld assy

1

不带触媒

1A

14301QEK4030

消音器焊接组合

Exhaust muffler weld assy

1

带触媒

1B

14301QEK4050

消音器焊接组合

Exhaust muffler weld assy

1

GY6 II 代

2

14781QEK4000

消音器装饰罩 I

Cover, muffler

1

02105Q060165
GB/T16674.1-2004
05420Q011065
GB96-85
05421Q011065
GB93-76
14181QEA2000
P152QMI.09-2
14183QEA2000
T151QMI.09-1

螺栓 M6×16

Bolt M6×16

9

垫圈 6

Washer 6

9

弹簧垫圈 6

Spring washer 6

9

排气口密封垫

Gasket, exhaust

1

螺母 M6

Nut M6

2

13
(13A/13B)
3

3

(1A/1B)
4
1
5

4
5

9

6
7

10

螺母 M8

Nut M8

2

02105Q080552
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080652
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080802
GB/T16674.1-2004
14788QEK4000
P152QMI-A.09-01
14786QEK4000
P152QMI-A.09-03
14300QEK4000
P152QMI-A.09-00

螺栓 M8×55

Bolt M8×55

1

螺栓 M8×65

Bolt M8×65

1

螺栓 M8×80

Bolt M8×80

1

消音器尾罩

Tail cover, muffler

1

消音器装饰罩 II

Adorning cover

1

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

不带触媒

13A

14300QEK4030

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

带触媒

13B

14300QEK4050

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

GY6 II 代

7A
8

2
11
3

4

9

5
5

10

4

12

11

3

12

8

QM125T-10D

13

— 3 —

GY6 II 代

FIG.19A

图 19A

消音器

(Option)

FIG.19A

MUFFLER

9

11 12

(1A)
1

6

10

序号

代号

名称及规格

数量

备注

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q’ty

Remarks

15
13
14

6A
2

7(7A)
8(8A)

16

3(3A)

17

1

14300QEK4020

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

镀硌装饰罩

1A

14300QEK4100

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

不锈钢装饰罩

2

14301QEK4000

消音器焊接组合

Exhaust muffler

1

3

14781QEK4000

消音器装饰罩 I

Cover, muffler

1

镀硌

3A

14781QEK4100

消音器装饰罩 I

Cover, muffler

1

不锈钢

4

14786QEK4000

消音器装饰罩 II

Adorning cover

1

镀硌

4A

14786QEK4100

消音器装饰罩 II

Adorning cover

1

不锈钢

5

14788QEK4000
P152QMI-A.09-01

消音器尾罩

Tail cover

1

镀硌

5A

14788QEK4100

消音器尾罩

Tail cover

1

不锈钢

6

02105Q060165
GB/T16674.1-2004

螺栓 M6×16

Bolt M6×16

9

镀硌

螺钉 M6×16

Screw M6×16

9

不锈钢

垫圈 6

Washer 6

9

镀硌

垫圈 6

Washer 6

9

不锈钢

弹簧垫圈 6

Spring washer 6

9

镀硌

弹簧垫圈 6

Spring washer 6

9

不锈钢

排气口密封垫

Gasket, exhaust

1

螺母 M6

Nut M6

2

11

补气阀密封垫

Gasket, air valve

1

12

补气阀

Valve, secondly
supplement air

1

13

卡子

Clip, air valve

1

14

管子

Hose, air valve

1

6A

5
(5A) 6

7

6A
6

6A

7A

4(4A)

8

18

05421Q011065
GB93-76

8A
9
10

QM125T-10D

05420Q011065
GB96-85

— 4 —

14181QEA2000
P152QMI.09-2
14183QEA2000
T151QMI.09-1

FIG.19A

图 19A

消音器

(Option)

FIG.19A

MUFFLER

9

10
11 12

(1A)
1

序号

代号

名称及规格

数量

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q’ty Remarks

15
15

13

16
17

6

14

6A
2

7(7A)
8(8A)

16

3(3A)
5
(5A) 6

17

6A
6

6A

4(4A)

18

QM125T-10D

— 5 —

18

02105Q060165
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080652
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080802
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080552
GB/T16674.1-2004

螺栓 M6×16

Bolt M6×16

2

螺栓 M8×65

Bolt M8×65

1

螺栓 M8×80

Bolt M8×80

1

螺栓 M8×55

Bolt M8×55

1

备注

FIG.19B

图 19B

消音器

(Option)

FIG.19B

MUFFLER

7

8

序号

代号

名称及规格

数量

Ref.No.

Part No.

Description

Q’ty Remarks

1
2

4

1

14300QEK4010

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

粗筒

1A

14300QEK4110

消音器总成

Muffler assy

1

II 代

2

14301QEK4010

消音器焊接组合

Exhaust muffler weld assy

1

2A

14301QEK4110

消音器焊接组合

Exhaust muffler weld assy

1

3

14781QEK4010

消音器护板

Cover, muffler

02105Q060165
GB/T16674.1-2004
05420Q011065
GB96-85
05421Q011065
GB93-76
14181QEA2000
P152QMI.09-2
14183QEA2000
T151QMI.09-1

螺栓 M6×16

Bolt M6×16

9

垫圈 6

Washer

9

弹簧垫圈

Spring washer

9

排气口密封垫

Gasket, exhaust

1

螺母 M6

Nut M6

2

螺母 M8

Nut M8

2

螺栓 M8×65

Bolt M8×65

1

螺栓 M8×80

Bolt M8×80

1

螺栓 M8×55

Bolt M8×55

1

4

5
6

5

9

6
7
8

3

8A

10

9
10
11

11

6

5
4

QM125T-10D

— 6 —

备注

02105Q080652
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080802
GB/T16674.1-2004
02105Q080552
GB/T16674.1-2004

II 代
1

II 代


Related documents


qm125t 10d
p152qmi
47 59 chevy truck web
z200 assembly parts list
60 72 chevy truck web
bulletproof procedure

Link to this page


Permanent link

Use the permanent link to the download page to share your document on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, or directly with a contact by e-Mail, Messenger, Whatsapp, Line..

Short link

Use the short link to share your document on Twitter or by text message (SMS)

HTML Code

Copy the following HTML code to share your document on a Website or Blog

QR Code

QR Code link to PDF file QM125T-10D.pdf