PDF Archive

Easily share your PDF documents with your contacts, on the Web and Social Networks.

Share a file Manage my documents Convert Recover PDF Search Help Contact



Channels Voice Over Fiber Series .pdf



Original filename: Channels Voice Over Fiber Series.pdf
Title: Voice Fiber Multiplexer Supplier | Voice over Fiber Optics

This PDF 1.4 document has been generated by Kaiomi PDF creator v2.0 / Online PDF tools - www.kaiomi.com, and has been sent on pdf-archive.com on 28/12/2016 at 07:31, from IP address 116.75.x.x. The current document download page has been viewed 309 times.
File size: 210 KB (4 pages).
Privacy: public file




Download original PDF file









Document preview


Call us: 0086-571-28184719

HOME

ABOUT US

PRODUCTS

E-mail:info@takfiberoptic.com

SOLUTIONS

SERVICE

NEWS

Contact us

中文

CONTACT US

Home > Voice Optical Multiplexer

PRODUCT CATEGORY
E1 PCM Multiplexer
Voice Optical Multiplexer
1-30 voice(FXS,FXO)POTS optical
multiplexer

Voice Optical Multiplexer
Voice optical multiplexer ,including 1-8 channels voice over fiber series, 1-16 channels voice over fiber series, 1-30 channels voice
over fiber series,1-60 channels voice over fiber series, 1-120 channels voice over fiber seies, 1-256 channels voice over fiber series,
1-360 channels voice over fiber multiplexer. Also can add FE,GE and RS232 data,E1 for different product.

60-360 voice (FXS,FXO)POTS optical
multiplexer
SDH Multiplexer
SDH ADM multiplexer
SDH Terminal Multiplexer
Ethernet over SDH

4 ports FXS/FXO/POTS PCM
Mux with 2*Ethernet
This PCM Mux provides 4 ports

GPON/EPON access

FXS/FXO/POTS,2*100...Read More>>

1 POTS over fiber multiplexer
with 4E1 and 4*Ethernet and
4RS232
This equipment provides 1 POTS over

4 voice+4E1+4FE+4RS232 fiber
optical multiplexer
The equipment provides 4
*FX+4E1+4*100 Mbps...Read More>>

fiber,4E1,4*100...Read More>>
GPON OLT
GPON ONT
PLC Splitters
GPON extender
EPON OLT
EPON ONU
PDH Optical Multiplexer
1-16E1 G.703 series fiber multiplexer
1-16E1 G.703 + Ethernet fiber
multiplexer series

60 FX +4E1+4*Ethernet voice
optical multiplexer with physical
isolation function

8 ports
FXS/FXO+4E1+4*ETH+4*RS232
over fiber optic multiplxer

This equipment provides 60 *

This equipment provides 8 *

telephone+4E1+4 * Ethernet...Read

FXS/FXO/POTS,4E1,4*100 Mbps...Read

More>>

More>>

PDFmyURL lets you convert a complete website to PDF automatically!

4E1+ 4Ethernet+4RS232+8 ports
voice over fiber Multiplexer
This equipment provides 8...Read
More>>

1-16 E1 G.703 + GE fiber multiplexer
series
Fiber Optical Modem
Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 fiber
modem
E1 fiber modem
Ethernet fiber modem

4 ports voice fiber multiplexer

4*FX+4RS232
Voice Data Multiplexer

8*FX+4RS232
Voice Data Multiplexer

voice(FXS,FXO,POTS) over...Read

This equipment provides 4...Read

This equipment provides 8...Read

More>>

More>>

This equipment provides 4

Chat Now

More>>

V.35 fiber modem

live:salestakf…
sales-takfibe…

Field bus fiber modem
Fiber Media Converter Switch
10/100M fiber media converter
Gigabit 10/100/1000M fiber media
converter
rack mount chassis fiber media
converter

8 ports voice fiber multiplexer
This equipment provides 8 ports...Read
More>>

8 FXS/FXO+2*100M Ethernet
fiber voice multiplexer

16 FX+ 4E1+4*ETH+4RS232 fiber
optical multiplexer

This equipment supports 2 ports 100M

This equipment provides 16

Ethernet...Read More>>

POTS(FXS/FXO)+4E1+4*100
Mbps...Read More>>

Power over Ethernet
POE power over Ethernet interface
converter
power over Ethernet POE fiber media
converter
Interface Converter
TDM over IP equipment
E1 to Ethernet Converter
E1 to optical Ethernet converter
E1 to serial data
RS232/RS485/RS422/V.35/RS530
interface converter

60 voice+4E1+4GE+4RS232
optical multiplexer

16 ports telephone over fiber
multiplexer

16FX+4E1+4GE+4RS232 fiber
optical multiplexer

This equipment provides 60 *

This equipment is Managed 16

this equipment provides 16

telephone+4E1+4*1000 Mbps...Read

ports...Read More>>

POTS(FXS,FXO)+4E1+4*1000...Read

More>>

Displaying 1 to 15 ( of 26 Products)

PDFmyURL lets you convert a complete website to PDF automatically!

More>>

1 2 Next

Co-Directional 64K interface converter
E1 impedance converter
HD video optical transmission
Digital video optical multiplexer
video/audio/data/Ethernet over fiber
Cascading video optical multiplexer
Gigabit Ethernet+Video optical
multiplexer
Rack mount chassis video optical
multiplexer
E1 video audio encoder /decoder
E1 Audio encoder /decoder
E1 Distributor
OLP optical line protection
Fiber optical module
SFP fiber module
SFP+ fiber module
XFP fiber module
Single Mode to Multimode Converter

QUICK MESSAGE
Your-name*
Phone Number

PDFmyURL lets you convert a complete website to PDF automatically!

Your Message

SUBMIT

Facebook

COMPANY

Twitter

PRODUCT CATEGORIES

Home Product

E1 PCM Multiplexer

About Us

Voice Optical Multiplexer

Products

SDH Multiplexer

Solutions

GPON/EPON access

Service

PDH Optical Multiplexer

News

Fiber Optical Modem

Contact us

Fiber Media Converter Switch

Sitemap
Copyright ©TAK Communication All rights reserved

PDFmyURL lets you convert a complete website to PDF automatically!

Google +

Linkedin

CONTACT US

Tel:0086-571-28184719
Fax:0086-571-28184719
E-mail: info@takfiberoptic.com

Youtube


Channels Voice Over Fiber Series.pdf - page 1/4
Channels Voice Over Fiber Series.pdf - page 2/4
Channels Voice Over Fiber Series.pdf - page 3/4
Channels Voice Over Fiber Series.pdf - page 4/4

Related documents


e1 to ethernet converter from tak fiber optic
1 port fxsfxo voice multiplexer with 4fe and 4rs232
voice data multiplexer from tak fiber optic
channels voice over fiber series
all mc115vdsl2 um en
what are all the features of pcm multiplexer


Related keywords