Search


PDF Archive search engine
Last database update: 20 June at 15:24 - Around 76000 files indexed.


Show results per page

Results for «percent»:


Total: 700 results - 0.113 seconds

ps05102016 Sw4b42d 100%

   Florida – Clinton at 43 percent, with 42 percent for Trump and Sanders at 44 percent to Trump’s 42 percent;

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/05/10/ps05102016-sw4b42d/

10/05/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

UPDATED FINAL DATA - JANUARY 25, 2017 99%

Valid 1 Missing 1 1.0 Cumulative Percent 1.0 1.0 2 4 3.9 4.1 5.1 3 21 20.6 21.4 26.5 4 33 32.4 33.7 60.2 5 39 38.2 39.8 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 4 3.9 102 100.0 System Total Frequency Missing Percent 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 9 8.8 9.2 10.2 3 34 33.3 34.7 44.9 4 31 30.4 31.6 76.5 5 23 22.5 23.5 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 4 3.9 102 100.0 Cumulative Percent 2 3 2.9 3.1 3.1 3 4 3.9 4.1 7.2 4 11 10.8 11.3 18.6 5 79 77.5 81.4 100.0 95.1 100.0 Total Missing System Total 97 5 4.9 102 100.0 Missing 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 2 4 3.9 4.1 5.1 3 10 9.8 10.2 15.3 4 17 16.7 17.3 32.7 5 66 64.7 67.3 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 4 3.9 102 100.0 System Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite - 5 - Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite Valid Cumulative Frequency Percent Percent Percent Valid 2 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 3 5 4.9 5.1 6.1 4 13 12.7 13.3 19.4 77.5 80.6 100.0 96.1 100.0 5 Total Missing System Total 79 98 4 3.9 102 100.0 Slept restlessly - 3 - Slept restlessly Valid Frequency Percent Percent Valid 1 Missing Cumulative Percent 3 2.9 3.1 3.1 16 15.7 16.3 19.4 3 24 23.5 24.5 43.9 4 22 21.6 22.4 66.3 5 33 32.4 33.7 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 2 System Total 4 3.9 102 100.0 3 4 1 20 21 Rarely 8 25 33 Not At All 5 34 39 15 83 98 100.0% 1 1 1.2% 3.6% 24.1% 30.1% 41.0% 100.0% Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 4.1% 21.4% 33.7% 39.8% 100.0% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 9.2% 34.7% 31.6% 23.5% 100.0% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 3.1% 4.1% 11.3% 81.4% 100.0% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 4.1% 10.2% 17.3% 67.3% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 5.1% 13.3% 80.6% 100.0% 1-3 26.5% Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Felt Sad - 2 Very Often - Felt Sad Often 0 Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total 1 1 2 7 9 Occasionally 3 31 34 Rarely 6 25 31 Not At All 4 19 23 15 83 98 0.0% 13.3% 20.0% 40.0% 26.7% 100.0% 1.2% 8.4% 37.3% 30.1% 22.9% 100.0% 44.9% Had crying spells - 5 - Had crying spells * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Had crying spells - 5 Had crying spells Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total Often 1 2 3 Occasionally 2 2 4 Rarely Not At All 1 Total 1 Occasionally Total Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family - 2 - Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family Valid Cumulative Frequency Percent Percent Percent Valid Often 0.0% 6.7% 6.7% 53.3% 33.3% Total Had crying spells - 5 - Had crying spells Valid Frequency Percent Percent Valid Cumulative Percent 2 Total MENTORING No Yes Total 0 Felt Sad - 2 - Felt Sad * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Valid Percent 1 System MENTORING No Yes Very Often Total Felt Sad - 2 - Felt Sad Valid Felt Depressed - 2 - Felt Depressed * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Count Felt Depressed Felt Depressed - 2 - Felt Depressed Valid Frequency Percent Percent 1 10 11 11 68 79 15 82 97 6.7% 13.3% 6.7% 73.3% 100.0% 2.4% 2.4% 12.2% 82.9% 100.0% 18.6% Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family - 2 - Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family * Mentor_YesNo Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends Total Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total Very Often 0 1 1 Often 2 2 4 0 Occasionally Rarely Not At All 10 10 1 16 17 12 54 66 15 83 98 0.0% 13.3% 0.0% 6.7% 80.0% 100.0% 1.2% 2.4% 12.0% 19.3% 65.1% 100.0% 15.3% Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite - 5 - Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Not felt like Often eating or Occasionally had a poor appetite - 5 - Rarely Not felt like Not At All Total 15 0 Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total 1 1 0 5 5 3 10 13 12 67 79 83 98 0.0% 0.0% 20.0% 80.0% 100.0% 1.2% 6.0% 12.0% 80.7% 100.0% 19.4% PASTORS WHO SLEEP RESTLESS 45.0% Slept restlessly - 3 - Slept restlessly * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation 40.0% Count No Slept restlessly 3 - Slept restlessly 40.0% 35.0% Mentor_YesNo Yes Mentor_YesNo Mentored:

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/01/28/updated-final-data-january-25-2017/

28/01/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

MAT143Sc8.1pdf 98%

Section 8.1 Percent When we multiply a number by 10, 100, 1000, …, we move the decimal point once, twice, three,… times to the right respectively.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/05/19/mat143sc8-1pdf/

19/05/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

simon-poll-2015-march-revenue 98%

Charlie Leonard 618-303-9099 David Yepsen 618-559-5854 Illinois voters give mixed responses to revenue measures Three-fourths of registered voters in Illinois would support a 3 percent “millionaires’ tax” on income above $1 million, according to the latest release from a statewide poll by the Paul Simon Public Policy Institute at Southern Illinois University Carbondale.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2015/03/26/simon-poll-2015-march-revenue/

26/03/2015 www.pdf-archive.com

Charlotte Market Updates Feb 2017 96%

Local Market Update for February 2017 A RESEARCH TOOL PROVIDED BY THE CHARLOTTE REGIONAL REALTOR® ASSOCIATION FOR MORE INFORMATION, CONTACT A REALTOR® Entire CarolinaMLS Area February Year to Date Key Metrics 2016 2017 Percent Change Thru 2-2016 Thru 2-2017 Percent Change New Listings 4,097 4,702 + 14.8% 7,857 8,656 + 10.2% Pending Sales 3,571 4,229 + 18.4% 6,591 7,628 + 15.7% Closed Sales 2,557 2,570 + 0.5% 4,726 5,152 + 9.0% Median Sales Price* $180,525 $199,000 + 10.2% $180,000 $200,000 + 11.1% Average Sales Price* $229,856 $243,383 + 5.9% $229,969 $250,846 + 9.1% 95.0% 96.3% + 1.4% 94.8% 96.1% + 1.4% List to Close 126 112 - 11.1% 124 113 - 8.9% Days on Market Until Sale 71 57 - 19.7% 69 56 - 18.8% Cumulative Days on Market Until Sale 84 67 - 20.2% 81 65 - 19.8% Inventory of Homes for Sale 11,210 8,807 - 21.4% -- -- -- Months Supply of Inventory 3.2 2.3 - 28.1% -- -- -- Percent of Original List Price Received* * Does not account for sale concessions and/or downpayment assistance.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/03/23/charlotte-market-updates-feb-2017/

23/03/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

The Grant Group 2016 Mid-Year Report 96%

After an exceptional 2015, overall real estate inventory spiked considerably in the first quarter of 2016— up 33 percent from 4,253 homes in 2015, to 5,651 (2016).

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/11/05/the-grant-group-2016-mid-year-report/

05/11/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

DC 121117 95%

In the United States, transportation authorities report that 94 percent of all car crashes are the consequence of human error.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/12/12/dc-121117/

12/12/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

hw inc white paper 2017 95%

INTRODUCTION Business leaders are decidedly optimistic about near-term prospects for their businesses, and 95 percent are considering some form of M&A activity in the near future.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/11/15/hw-inc-white-paper-2017/

15/11/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

Montclair January Report 94%

Local Market Update for January 2016 Provided by New Jersey REALTORS® Montclair Twp Essex County Single Family January Key Metrics New Listings Closed Sales Days on Market Until Sale Median Sales Price* Percent of List Price Received* Inventory of Homes for Sale Months Supply of Inventory Year to Date 2015 2016 Percent Change Thru 1-2015 Thru 1-2016 Percent Change 25 21 - 16.0% 25 21 - 16.0% 23 14 - 39.1% 23 14 - 39.1% 49 72 + 46.9% 49 72 + 46.9% $675,000 $597,000 - 11.6% $675,000 $597,000 - 11.6% 100.7% 101.5% + 0.8% 100.7% 101.5% + 0.8% 66 53 - 19.7% -- -- -- 2.3 1.7 - 26.1% -- -- -- Townhouse-Condo January Key Metrics 2015 New Listings Closed Sales Days on Market Until Sale Median Sales Price* Percent of List Price Received* Inventory of Homes for Sale Months Supply of Inventory 2016 Year to Date Percent Change Thru 1-2015 8 - 20.0% 10 8 - 20.0% 8 10 + 25.0% 8 10 + 25.0% 57 49 - 14.0% 57 49 - 14.0% $232,000 $285,000 + 22.8% $232,000 $285,000 + 22.8% 106.5% 104.4% - 2.0% 106.5% 104.4% - 2.0% 50 29 - 42.0% -- -- -- 6.5 2.7 - 58.5% -- -- -- January New Listings Closed Sales Days on Market Until Sale Median Sales Price* Percent of List Price Received* Inventory of Homes for Sale Months Supply of Inventory Percent Change 10 Adult Community Key Metrics Thru 1-2016 Year to Date 2015 2016 Percent Change Thru 1-2015 Thru 1-2016 Percent Change 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- $0 $0 -- $0 $0 -- 0.0% 0.0% -- 0.0% 0.0% -- 0 0 -- -- -- -- 0.0 0.0 -- -- -- -- * Does not account for sale concessions and/or downpayment assistance.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/02/18/montclair-january-report/

18/02/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

Jan 2016 Report - Glen Ridge 94%

Local Market Update for January 2016 Provided by New Jersey REALTORS® Glen Ridge Boro Twp Essex County Single Family January Key Metrics New Listings Closed Sales Days on Market Until Sale Median Sales Price* Percent of List Price Received* Inventory of Homes for Sale Months Supply of Inventory Year to Date 2015 2016 8 3 - 62.5% 8 3 - 62.5% 4 6 + 50.0% 4 6 + 50.0% Percent Change Thru 1-2015 29 23 - 20.7% 29 23 - 20.7% $528,500 - 24.5% $700,000 $528,500 - 24.5% 105.2% 102.4% - 2.7% 105.2% 102.4% - 2.7% 13 14 + 7.7% -- -- -- 1.2 1.5 + 25.0% -- -- -- January New Listings Closed Sales Days on Market Until Sale Median Sales Price* Percent of List Price Received* Inventory of Homes for Sale Months Supply of Inventory 2015 2016 3 1 1 4 Year to Date Thru 1-2015 Thru 1-2016 - 66.7% 3 1 - 66.7% + 300.0% 1 4 + 300.0% Percent Change 27 64 + 137.0% 27 64 + 137.0% $396,250 + 212.0% $127,000 $396,250 + 212.0% 106.7% 99.6% - 6.7% 106.7% 99.6% - 6.7% 6 2 - 66.7% -- -- -- 2.5 0.6 - 76.0% -- -- -- January New Listings Closed Sales Days on Market Until Sale Median Sales Price* Percent of List Price Received* Inventory of Homes for Sale Months Supply of Inventory Percent Change $127,000 Adult Community Key Metrics Percent Change $700,000 Townhouse-Condo Key Metrics Thru 1-2016 Year to Date 2015 2016 Percent Change Thru 1-2015 Thru 1-2016 Percent Change 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- $0 $0 -- $0 $0 -- 0.0% 0.0% -- 0.0% 0.0% -- 0 0 -- -- -- -- 0.0 0.0 -- -- -- -- * Does not account for sale concessions and/or downpayment assistance.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/02/18/jan-2016-report-glen-ridge/

18/02/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

IEMS Definitions and Descriptions 93%

Percent of students who were enrolled in developmental math in the given fall Developmental Math term and earned a grade of C or higher.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/02/07/iems-definitions-and-descriptions/

07/02/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

TN-HD63-Poll-09-01-16 Topline Report (1) 93%

Answer Percent Absolutely Certain 93.34% Very Likely 6.66% Not Likely 0% Total 100% Q2:

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/09/14/tn-hd63-poll-09-01-16-topline-report-1/

14/09/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

Special report-IPA 93%

down 40 bps year over year Vacancy lowered to 4.0 percent as net absorption dramatically outpaced the nearly 100,000 units completed in the first half of 2015.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2015/09/19/special-report-ipa/

18/09/2015 www.pdf-archive.com

HoneoyeLakeSurvey Results 92%

56 percent (508 out of 901) 1.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2011/01/25/honeoyelakesurvey-results/

25/01/2011 www.pdf-archive.com

2017 State of Consumerism in Healthcare final 92%

Eight percent earned Tier 1 ratings, 29 percent earned Tier 2 ratings, Figure 1.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/08/16/2017-state-of-consumerism-in-healthcare-final/

16/08/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

Forensic Recovery of Scrambled Telephones 91%

1 Introduction In 2011, 83 percent of the American adults had a cell phone from which 42 percent had a phone that can be classified as smartphone [35].

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2013/06/15/forensic-recovery-of-scrambled-telephones/

15/06/2013 www.pdf-archive.com

Dec2002sales 91%

SALES CLIMB 8.2 PERCENT Ford's O'Connor:

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2018/04/24/dec2002sales/

24/04/2018 www.pdf-archive.com

factsheet-puertoricoseconomicandfiscalcrisis 91%

Since Puerto Rico’s economy began to contract in 2006, the economy has shrunk by more than 10 percent and employment on the island has fallen by 14 percent.1 Puerto Rico’s unemployment rate was 11.6 percent in August 2015, more than twice the national level.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2015/11/26/factsheet-puertoricoseconomicandfiscalcrisis/

26/11/2015 www.pdf-archive.com

83146-w23552 90%

Moreover, we calculate that innovations to gaming/recreational computing since 2004 explain on the order of half the increase in leisure for younger men, and predict a decline in market hours of 1.5 to 3.0 percent, which is 38 and 79 percent of the differential decline relative to older men.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/07/04/83146-w23552/

04/07/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

FINAL RPS North Carolina 90%

States that have adopted an RPS have seen a drop in industrial electricity sales by almost 14 percent.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2015/03/17/final-rps-north-carolina/

17/03/2015 www.pdf-archive.com

proje sonucları 90%

Processor Time 00:00:01,17 Elapsed Time 00:00:01,05 Dimensions Requested Cells Available 2 524245 Page 2 Case Processing Summary Cases Valid N Missing Percent N Percent Total N Percent epworth * kiminle_yasiyor 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * isinma_tipi 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * HT 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * protokol 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * yaş 67 53,2% 59 46,8% 126 100,0% epworth * cinsiyet 77 61,1% 49 38,9% 126 100,0% epworth * boy 72 57,1% 54 42,9% 126 100,0% epworth * kilo 71 56,3% 55 43,7% 126 100,0% epworth * bki 12 9,5% 114 90,5% 126 100,0% epworth * meslek 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * medeni_hal 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * yasadigi_sehir 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * yasadigi_yer 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * konut_tipi 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * sigara 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * alkol 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * hiperlipidemi 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * diyabet 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * KOAH 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * KBY 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * KKY 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * KAH 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * CVS 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * SVO 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * tiroid 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * tuvalet_gece 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * tuvalet_gunduz 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * inkontinans 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * kanser 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * demans 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * parkinson 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * OSAS 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * horlama 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * uyuma_sekli 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * uyku_sorunu 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * uyku_iaci 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * toplam_ilac_sayısı 81 64,3% 45 35,7% 126 100,0% epworth * ilaç_çesidi 81 64,3% 45 35,7% 126 100,0% epworth * düsme_oykusu 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% Page 3 Case Processing Summary Cases Valid N Missing Percent N Percent Total N Percent epworth * kırık_oykusu 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% epworth * katz_skoru 44 34,9% 82 65,1% 126 100,0% epworth * lawtonB 42 33,3% 84 66,7% 126 100,0% epworth * minimental 65 51,6% 61 48,4% 126 100,0% epworth * MNA 82 65,1% 44 34,9% 126 100,0% epworth * yurume_analizi 79 62,7% 47 37,3% 126 100,0% epworth * kas_gucu 82 65,1% 44 34,9% 126 100,0% epworth * gds 37 29,4% 89 70,6% 126 100,0% epworth * osteoporoz 54 42,9% 72 57,1% 126 100,0% epworth * bkiii 65 51,6% 61 48,4% 126 100,0% epworth * VAR00005 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% 5 4,0% 121 96,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * kiminle_yasiyor 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * isinma_tipi 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * HT 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * protokol 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * yaş 67 53,2% 59 46,8% 126 100,0% pitsburg * cinsiyet 77 61,1% 49 38,9% 126 100,0% pitsburg * boy 72 57,1% 54 42,9% 126 100,0% pitsburg * kilo 71 56,3% 55 43,7% 126 100,0% pitsburg * bki 12 9,5% 114 90,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * meslek 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * medeni_hal 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * yasadigi_sehir 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * yasadigi_yer 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * konut_tipi 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * sigara 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * alkol 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * hiperlipidemi 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * diyabet 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * KOAH 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * KBY 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * KKY 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * KAH 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * CVS 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * SVO 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * tiroid 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * tuvalet_gece 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * tuvalet_gunduz 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * inkontinans 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% epworth * prostat Page 4 Case Processing Summary Cases Valid N Missing Percent N Percent Total N Percent pitsburg * kanser 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * demans 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * parkinson 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * OSAS 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * horlama 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * uyuma_sekli 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * uyku_sorunu 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * uyku_iaci 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * toplam_ilac_sayısı 81 64,3% 45 35,7% 126 100,0% pitsburg * ilaç_çesidi 81 64,3% 45 35,7% 126 100,0% pitsburg * düsme_oykusu 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * kırık_oykusu 75 59,5% 51 40,5% 126 100,0% pitsburg * katz_skoru 44 34,9% 82 65,1% 126 100,0% pitsburg * lawtonB 42 33,3% 84 66,7% 126 100,0% pitsburg * minimental 65 51,6% 61 48,4% 126 100,0% pitsburg * MNA 82 65,1% 44 34,9% 126 100,0% pitsburg * yurume_analizi 79 62,7% 47 37,3% 126 100,0% pitsburg * kas_gucu 82 65,1% 44 34,9% 126 100,0% pitsburg * gds 37 29,4% 89 70,6% 126 100,0% pitsburg * osteoporoz 54 42,9% 72 57,1% 126 100,0% pitsburg * bkiii 65 51,6% 61 48,4% 126 100,0% pitsburg * VAR00005 87 69,0% 39 31,0% 126 100,0% 5 4,0% 121 96,0% 126 100,0% pitsburg * prostat epworth * kiminle_yasiyor Page 5

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2016/05/19/proje-sonuclar/

19/05/2016 www.pdf-archive.com

altemeyer teaparty2010 90%

Three Recent Polls A nationwide Quinnipiac Poll of 1907 registered voters released on March 24, 2010 reported that 13 percent of its sample said they were part of the Tea Party movement.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/07/29/altemeyer-teaparty2010/

29/07/2017 www.pdf-archive.com

newsletter-november-Sharlyn 90%

Nationally home sales are up 11.0 percent over that of last year, even the sales of new homes are up 25 percent from the year before, and the median price is up 11.7 percent.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2012/11/18/newsletter-november-sharlyn/

18/11/2012 www.pdf-archive.com

Spotlight Livestock impacts on the environment 89%

Using a methodology that considers the entire commodity chain, it estimates that livestock are responsible for 18 percent of greenhouse gas emissions, a bigger share than that of The livestock sector is undergoing a complex process of transport.

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/07/08/spotlight-livestock-impacts-on-the-environment/

08/07/2017 www.pdf-archive.com