PDF Archive

Easily share your PDF documents with your contacts, on the Web and Social Networks.

Share a file Manage my documents Convert Recover PDF Search Help Contact


Search


PDF Archive search engine
Last database update: 24 September at 17:29 - Around 220000 files indexed.

Show results per page

Results for «rarely»:


Total: 3000 results - 0.053 seconds

UPDATED FINAL DATA - JANUARY 25, 2017 89%

Valid 1 Missing 1 1.0 Cumulative Percent 1.0 1.0 2 4 3.9 4.1 5.1 3 21 20.6 21.4 26.5 4 33 32.4 33.7 60.2 5 39 38.2 39.8 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 4 3.9 102 100.0 System Total Frequency Missing Percent 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 9 8.8 9.2 10.2 3 34 33.3 34.7 44.9 4 31 30.4 31.6 76.5 5 23 22.5 23.5 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 4 3.9 102 100.0 Cumulative Percent 2 3 2.9 3.1 3.1 3 4 3.9 4.1 7.2 4 11 10.8 11.3 18.6 5 79 77.5 81.4 100.0 95.1 100.0 Total Missing System Total 97 5 4.9 102 100.0 Missing 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 2 4 3.9 4.1 5.1 3 10 9.8 10.2 15.3 4 17 16.7 17.3 32.7 5 66 64.7 67.3 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 4 3.9 102 100.0 System Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite - 5 - Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite Valid Cumulative Frequency Percent Percent Percent Valid 2 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 3 5 4.9 5.1 6.1 4 13 12.7 13.3 19.4 77.5 80.6 100.0 96.1 100.0 5 Total Missing System Total 79 98 4 3.9 102 100.0 Slept restlessly - 3 - Slept restlessly Valid Frequency Percent Percent Valid 1 Missing Cumulative Percent 3 2.9 3.1 3.1 16 15.7 16.3 19.4 3 24 23.5 24.5 43.9 4 22 21.6 22.4 66.3 5 33 32.4 33.7 100.0 Total 98 96.1 100.0 2 System Total 4 3.9 102 100.0 3 4 1 20 21 Rarely 8 25 33 Not At All 5 34 39 15 83 98 100.0% 1 1 1.2% 3.6% 24.1% 30.1% 41.0% 100.0% Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 4.1% 21.4% 33.7% 39.8% 100.0% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 9.2% 34.7% 31.6% 23.5% 100.0% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 3.1% 4.1% 11.3% 81.4% 100.0% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 4.1% 10.2% 17.3% 67.3% 1-3 Prevelance of all Pastors 1.0% 5.1% 13.3% 80.6% 100.0% 1-3 26.5% Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Felt Sad - 2 Very Often - Felt Sad Often 0 Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total 1 1 2 7 9 Occasionally 3 31 34 Rarely 6 25 31 Not At All 4 19 23 15 83 98 0.0% 13.3% 20.0% 40.0% 26.7% 100.0% 1.2% 8.4% 37.3% 30.1% 22.9% 100.0% 44.9% Had crying spells - 5 - Had crying spells * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Had crying spells - 5 Had crying spells Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total Often 1 2 3 Occasionally 2 2 4 Rarely Not At All 1 Total 1 Occasionally Total Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family - 2 - Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family Valid Cumulative Frequency Percent Percent Percent Valid Often 0.0% 6.7% 6.7% 53.3% 33.3% Total Had crying spells - 5 - Had crying spells Valid Frequency Percent Percent Valid Cumulative Percent 2 Total MENTORING No Yes Total 0 Felt Sad - 2 - Felt Sad * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Valid Percent 1 System MENTORING No Yes Very Often Total Felt Sad - 2 - Felt Sad Valid Felt Depressed - 2 - Felt Depressed * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Count Felt Depressed Felt Depressed - 2 - Felt Depressed Valid Frequency Percent Percent 1 10 11 11 68 79 15 82 97 6.7% 13.3% 6.7% 73.3% 100.0% 2.4% 2.4% 12.2% 82.9% 100.0% 18.6% Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family - 2 - Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends and family * Mentor_YesNo Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Felt you could not shake off the blues, even with support from friends Total Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total Very Often 0 1 1 Often 2 2 4 0 Occasionally Rarely Not At All 10 10 1 16 17 12 54 66 15 83 98 0.0% 13.3% 0.0% 6.7% 80.0% 100.0% 1.2% 2.4% 12.0% 19.3% 65.1% 100.0% 15.3% Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite - 5 - Not felt like eating or had a poor appetite * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation Count Mentor_YesNo No Yes Not felt like Often eating or Occasionally had a poor appetite - 5 - Rarely Not felt like Not At All Total 15 0 Mentor_YesNo No Yes Total 1 1 0 5 5 3 10 13 12 67 79 83 98 0.0% 0.0% 20.0% 80.0% 100.0% 1.2% 6.0% 12.0% 80.7% 100.0% 19.4% PASTORS WHO SLEEP RESTLESS 45.0% Slept restlessly - 3 - Slept restlessly * Mentor_YesNo Crosstabulation 40.0% Count No Slept restlessly 3 - Slept restlessly 40.0% 35.0% Mentor_YesNo Yes Mentor_YesNo Mentored:

https://www.pdf-archive.com/2017/01/28/updated-final-data-january-25-2017/

28/01/2017 www.pdf-archive.com